Vorrunde Saison 2019/2020

MANNSCHAFTDATUMZEITHEIMVEREINGASTVERENERGEBNIS
Damen IIIFr., 30.08.201920:00 hTSV EmbsenTSV Holtum (Geest) III8:0
Damen ISo., 01.09.201912:00 hTSV AltenbruchTSV Holtum (Geest) I8:1
Herren IIIMo., 02.09.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIITTC Hutbergen IV7:9
Herren IIFr., 06.09.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITV Oyten III7:9
Damen IISo., 08.09.201915:00 hSG FindorffTSV Holtum (Geest) II8:5
Herren IIIMo., 09.09.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIITSV Uesen IV8:8
Damen IIFr., 13.09.201920:15 hSG Farke-RekumTSV Holtum (Geest) II5:8
Herren IIFr., 13.09.201920:00 hTSV Emtinghausen IITSV Holtum (Geest) II9:6
Herren IDi., 17.09.201920:15 hTSV DaverdenTSV Holtum (Geest) I2:9
Herren IIDi., 17.09.201920:00 hSC Weser Barme IITSV Holtum (Geest) II8:8
Damen IIFr., 20.09.201919:30 hSV Werder IITSV Holtum (Geest) II3:8
Herren IFr., 20.09.201920:00 hTV Oyten IITSV Holtum (Geest) I8:8
Herren IVFr., 20.09.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IVTTSG Verden II8:2
JungenFr., 27.09.201917:30 hTSV Holtum (Geest) TV Oyten IIOyten II abgemeldet
Herren IIFr., 27.09.201919:30 hTSV Dauelsen ITSV Holtum (Geest) II7:9
Herren IVFr., 27.09.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IVSC Weser Barme V8:1
Damen ISa., 28.09.201915:00 hTV DannenbergTSV Holtum (Geest) III8:4
Herren IIIDo., 10.10.201920:00 hTSV Thedinghausen IIITSV Holtum (Geest) III8:8
Damen IIIFr., 11.10.201920:00 hTV Falkenberg IITSV Holtum (Geest) I8:1
Herren IIFr., 11.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITTC Hutbergen III9:4
Herren IVFr., 11.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IVTSV Ottersberg II3:8
Damen IIIFr., 18.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIISV Sottrum8:5
Herren IIIFr., 18.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIITSV Bendingbostel9:6
Damen ISa., 19.10.201915:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITuS Huchting7:7
Damen IIISa., 19.10.201914:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIITSV Bierden8:4
Damen IIMo., 21.10.201920:00 h TSV Holtum (Geest) IITSV Dannenberg II8:4
Herren IVMo., 21.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IVTSV Emtinghausen V5:8
Herren IDi., 22.10.201920:00 hSC Weser BarmeTSV Holtum (Geest) I8:8
Jungen 18Fr., 25.10.201918:00 hSC Weser BarmeTSV Holtum (Geest)0:8
Damen IFr., 25.10.201920:15 hTuS KirchwalsedeTSV Holtum (Geest) I8:0
Damen IIIFr., 25.10.201919:30 hTSV PosthausenTSV Holtum (Geest) III7:4
Herren IIFr., 25.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITSV Embsen9:7
Herren IIIFr., 25.10.201920:00 hTSV Thedinghausen IITSV Holtum (Geest) III3:9
Herren IVFr., 25.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IVTSV Daverden III8:3
Herren IMo., 28.10.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITSV Bierden9:4
Damen IIFr., 01.11.201920:00 hTSV Emtinghausen TSV Holtum (Geest) II8:6
Herren IIFr., 01.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITSV Uesen II5:9
Damen ISa., 02.11.201915:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest)TV Grohn8:5
Herren IMo., 04.11.201920:00 hTTC HutbergenTSV Holtum (Geest) I3:9
Herren IIIMo., 04.11.201920:00 hTSV Posthausen IIITSV Holtum (Geest) III7:9
Herren IIFr., 08.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITSV Posthausen II9:3
Herren IVFr., 08.11.201920:00 hTSV Dauelsen VITSV Holtum (Geest) IV3:8
Individual
Senioren/innen
Bezirksmeisterschaften
in Kirchlinteln
vom 09.-10.11.2019
Sa..09.11.2019 +
So., 10.11.2019
Jungen 18Mo., 11.11.201918:00 hTSV EmbsenTSV Holtum (Geest)1:9
Damen IIMo., 11.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIATSV Sebaldsbrück Ii2:8
Damen IIFr., 15.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIATSV Habenhausen8:4
Damen IIIFr., 15.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIITSV Daverden1:8
Herren IFr., 15.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITSV Otterstedt2:9
Herren IIFr., 15.11.201920:00 hTTSG VerdenTSV Holtum (Geest) II9:3
Herren IIIFr., 15.11.201920:15 hTSV Eintr. VölkersenTSV Holtum (Geest) III9:7
Damen ISa., 16.11.201914:00 hTSV LesumstotelTSV Holtum (Geest) I1:8
Herren IISa., 16.11.201917:00 hTSV BlenderTSV Holtum (Geest) II9:1
Herren IVDo., 21.11.201920:15 hTSV Etelsen IITSV Holtum (Geest) IV7:7
Herren IFr., 22.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITSV Uesen7:9
Jungen 18Fr., 22.11.201917:30 hTSV Holtum (Geest)TSV Daverden
Herren IIFr., 22.11.201920:00 hTSV ThedinghausenTSV Holtum (Geest) II8:8
Damen IIMo., 25.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITV Oyten6:8
Herren IIIMo., 25.11.201920:00 hFC LangwedelTSV Holtum (Geest) III8:8
Herren IVMi., 27.11.201920:15 hTSV Bierden IVTSV Holtum (Geest) IV1:8
Damen IIIFr., 29.11.201920:00 hTV Falkenberg IIITSV Holtum (Geest) III7:7
Herren IIIFr., 29.11.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIITV Baden II8:8
Damen ISa., 30.11.201915:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest)ATSV Sebaldsbrück8:4
Herren ISa., 30.11.201915:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITSV Emtinghausen6:9
Damen IIMo., 02.12.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITuS Huchting II8:3
Herren IVDo., 05.12.201920:15 hTSV Etelsen IIITSV Holtum (Geest) IV
Damen IFr., 06.12.201920:00 hVfL SittensenTSV Holtum (Geest) I
Damen IIIFr., 06.12.201920:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IIITSV Etelsen
Jungen 18Sa., 07.12.201914:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) TSV Dauelsen/Etelsen (SG)II

Rückunde Saison 2019/2020

MannschaftDatumZeitHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
Damen IIMo., 20.01.202019:30 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IISG Farge Rekum
Damen IIFr., 24.01.202020:00 hTSV Dannenberg IITSV Holtum (Geest) II
Damen ISa., 25.01.202015:00 hATSV Sebaldsbrück ITSV Holtum (Geest) I
Damen IIMo., 27.01.202019:30 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IISV Werder II
Damen ISa., 08.02.202015:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITSV Dannenberg
Damen IIMo., 10.02.202019:30 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IITSV Emtinghausen
Damen ISa., 22.02.202014:00 hTV GrohnTSV Holtum (Geest) I
Damen IIMo., 24.02.202020:00 hATSV Sebaldsbrück IITSV Holtum (Geest) II
Damen ISa., 29.02.202015:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITSV Lesumstotel
Damen IIMo., 02.03.202020:00 hTuS Huchting IITSV Holtum (Geest) II
Damen IFr., 06.03.202020:00 hTuS HuchtingTSV Holtum (Geest) I
Damen IIFr., 06.03.202019:30 hTSV HabenhausenTSV Holtum (Geest) II
Damen IIMo., 16.03.202020:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IISG Findorff
Damen IIMi., 18.03.202020:00 hTV OytenTSV Holtum (Geest) II
Damen ISa., 21.03.202015:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITSV Altenbruch
Damen ISa., 04.04.202015:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) ITuS Kirchwalsede
Damen ISa., 28.03.202015:00 hTSV Holtum (Geest) IVfL Sittensen